Résultats du 09-10 mars 2013
Article mis en ligne le 10 mars 2013
dernière modification le 20 mars 2013

par Christophe BUTON, Thierry MAUDET

Challans - Minimes

01  BEAUSSIRE 
 MARTIN  LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

02  BILLET  DIMITRI 
 VC CHALLANDAIS
03  GIRAUDET  DYLAN 
 GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
04  JUDAS  LEO 
 ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
05  DIEHL  Oscar 
 CSM CLAMART
06 
 BENARD  THIBAULT  VELO
CLUB MONTAIGU

07  BRIAND  MELEN 
 GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
08  GATEAU  TEDDY 
 GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
09  BLANCHET  GAYLORD 
 CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
10  TESSON  SAMUEL 
 VC ETAMPES
11  GUERNION  VALENTIN 
 VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE
12  THIBAUD  SAMUEL 
 COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
13  TURGOT  CEDRIC 
 EC BOUGUENAISIEN
14  RIOBE  Lucas 
 CSM CLAMART
15 
 NISON  KLERVIE  VELO CLUB
MONTAIGU

16  ARTUS  AMANDINE 
 VC CHALLANDAIS
17  MORISSET  ALISON 
 CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
18  CHEDORGE  MATHIS 
 VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
19  CORNEVIN  LYLIAN 
 GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
20  BAILLY  SANDRA 
 VC CHALLANDAIS

Challans - Cadets

01 BURGAUDEAU 
 MATHIEU  ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME

02  AUDEBRAND  AXEL 
 POC COTE DE LUMIERE
03  GUEGAN  MAEL 
 AC BREVINOIS
04  GRELIER  CORENTIN 
 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
05  FORTIN  JORDAN 
 VC CHALLANDAIS
06  VIOLEAU  PIERRE 
 AC BREVINOIS
07  LEPLINGARD  NATHAN 
 EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE
08  PETITFILS  PIERRE 
 VELO CLUB AGESINATE
09  BERNARD  ENZO 
 POC COTE DE LUMIERE
10  BARBIER  ALEXANDRE 
 AC BREVINOIS
11  RINTAUD  ALEXANDRE 
 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
12  HARSCOUET 
 YVONNICK  VC CHALLANDAIS
13  HERBERT  FRANCOIS 
 VC AYZENAY
14  CAILLAUD  FLORIAN 
 GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
15  REMAUD  MANUEL 
 VELO CLUB AGESINATE
16  ROPERT  JULIEN 
 AC BREVINOIS
17  POIRAUD  MAXIME 
 POC COTE DE LUMIERE
18  DAMINATO 
 Sébastien  CSM CLAMART
19  DELAVAUD  KILIAN 
 VC CHALLANDAIS
20 
 MAUDET  EMILE  VELO CLUB
MONTAIGU


Challans - 3+Juniors

01 BREBANT  Thomas 
 CSM CLAMART

02  LONGEPEE  LUDOVIC 
 VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
03  OCHOA  Piero 
 CSM CLAMART
04  GIRAUDET  MATHIEU 
 VC CHALLANDAIS
05  LHERMITTE  Amaury 
 CSM CLAMART
06  LAMBERTON 
 VALENTIN  SV FONTENAISIENNE
07  ROMIAN  EDDY 
 VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
08  ROMIAN  DAVY 
 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
09 
 ALLAIN  JEROME  VELO CLUB
MONTAIGU

10  PEREZ  Thomas 
 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR
11  GUERINEAU  THOMAS 
 POC COTE DE LUMIERE
12  FLEURY  FABRICE 
 GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
13  HERY  VINCENT 
 VC CHALLANDAIS
14  ROCHEREAU  HUGO 
 VC CHALLANDAIS
15  NOEL  Aurélien 
 PARISIS A.C. 95
16  POIRIER  Guillaume 
 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR
17  BOSSIS  STEPHANE 
 VC CHALLANDAIS
18  GUERNION  NICOLAS 
 VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE
19  MOREAU  MEDERIC 
 VC HERBRETAIS
20  GIRARD  Maxence 
 CSM CLAMART


Dompierre sur Yon - D3/D4

01 
REMAUD olivier VS DOMPIERROIS

02 ANCEAUX 
philippe EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE
03 BRETAUDEAU 
jerome CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
04 GIBERT 
laurent LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE
CYCLISME
05 GUESDON 
david SS NIEULAISE
06 JOLLY 
pascal UCP REZEENNE
07 BLANCHARD jean
noel VS DOMPIERROIS
08 
UVETEAU 
yannick VELO CLUB MONTAIGU

09 ALBERT 
michael VS DOMPIERROIS
10 LEHIR 
cyril VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
11 COURTY 
christian VS DOMPIERROIS
12 BLOT 
loic ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
13 FOUCAULT 
olivier VC CHATEAU GONTIER
14 EHANNO 
frederic VS DOMPIERROIS
15 PREAU 
jerome VC HERBRETAIS
16 FAUVRE 
yannick CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
17 BOISSINOT 
francois BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
18 GUILLERY 
michel UCP REZEENNE
19 PROUTEAU 
guy UCP REZEENNE
20 MORILLE jean
philippe SAINT LEGER CYCLISME