Discipline : Piste Les 100 tours
Date : Vendredi 15 mars 2013
Lieu : Nantes (Petit Breton)
Département : Loire-Atlantique (44)
1 Coquard Bryan U S Pontchâteau
C 123 points
2 Thiré Jonathan U C Nantes
Atlantique 92 points
3 Leguével Simon V C
Loudéac 91 points
4 Arthus Willy C C
Montois 87 points
5 Thibaud Corentin P Olonne
C 64 points
6 Tardif Mathieu C C
Chateaubriant 60 points
7 Colin Claude C C
Chateaubriant 49 points
8 Guimard David V C P
Lorient 48 points
9 MiIloux William L S
Savenay 42 points
10 Leblanc Théophile V
Vannetais 40 points
11 Morice Alex V
Vannetais 25 points
12 David Jérémy L S
Savenay 23 points
13 Paillusson Jérémy C C
Chateaubriant 21 points
14 Bommé Clément C C
Chateaubriant 20 points
15 Godiot Jérémy C C
Chateaubriant 20 points
16 Waszkiewich Thomas U S La
Gacilly 20 points
17 Voisin Maxime C C
Chateaubriant 20 points
18 Durand Dylan U C Nantes
Atlantique 20 points
19 Durand Dimiti U S Saint
Herblain 20 points
20 Allain Jérome V C
Montaigu 20 points
21 Rigaud Vincent U S
Pontchâteau C 20 points
22 Chemineau Stéphane T C
Chotelais 20 points
23 Morin Xavier C C
Chateaubriant 20 points
Discipline : Route Course CADETS
Date : Dimanche 17 mars 2013
Lieu : St MEME LE TENU
Département : Loire-Atlantique (44)
1 GUEGAN MAEL AC
BREVINOIS
2 QUESNEL AUBIN UC
NANTES ATLANTIQUE
3 TESSON JASON VELO
SPORT VALLETAIS
4 MEIGNEN MATTHIAS
VELO CLUB PORNICHET
5 MABIT JEREMY US ST
HERBLAIN
6 LE CLAIRE BRYAN US
PONTCHATELAINE
7 RONDEAU FABIEN VC
SEBASTIENNAIS
8 THORIN KEVIN VC
SEBASTIENNAIS
9 DREAN BENOIT NANTES
DOULON VS
10 COLAS FLORIAN VELO
SPORT VALLETAIS
11 LABALUE THIBAUD
VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
12 VIOLEAU PIERRE AC
BREVINOIS
13 HAREL SEBASTIEN US
ST HERBLAIN
14 JOUSSEAUME ALAN VC
SEBASTIENNAIS
15 GUERIN BAPTISTE US
ST HERBLAIN
16 DENIS JULES VC
SEBASTIENNAIS
17 ARDOUIN TOM VC
SEBASTIENNAIS
18 GUEGAN ALLAN NANTES
DOULON VS
19 BARBIER ALEXANDRE
AC BREVINOIS
20 CHARBONNIER BASTIEN
VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
PASS’CYCLISME le POIRE sur VIE du 17 Mars 2013
Discipline : Route Course Pass’Cyclisme
Date : Dimanche 17 mars 2013
Lieu : Le Poiré sur Vie
Département : Vendée (85)
1 GIBERT laurent LA
ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
2 FOLLIOT christophe
VS DOMPIERROIS
3
LAMY sebastien VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
4 GUESDON david SS
NIEULAISE
5 EHANNO frederic VS
DOMPIERROIS
6 CHAIGNE philippe
VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE
7
BOULESTREAU yannick VELO CLUB
MONTAIGU
8
LAMY walter VELO CLUB MONTAIGU<span
style="color: rgb(255, 0, 0);">
9
PIFFETEAU philippe VELO CLUB
MONTAIGU
10 PREAU jerome VC
HERBRETAIS
11 VRIGNAUD claude
COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
12 ALBERT michael VS
DOMPIERROIS
13 ROBARD dominique
VC CHALLANDAIS
14 NAULEAU joseph AC
SAPEURS POMPIERS 44
15 LEFRANCOIS michel
EC BOUGUENAISIEN
16 LEROUX sebastien
AC CORPE
17 AMIAUD philippe
EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE
18 LEROUX jerome AC
CORPE
19 BARBARIT eric
CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
20
BUTON christophe VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
Discipline : Route Course PASS’CYCLISME D3-D4 :
Date : Dimanche 17 mars 2013
Lieu : St MEME LE TENU
Département : Loire-Atlantique (44)
1 DUBREIL CYRILLE US
ST HERBLAIN
2 CORBINEAU JOEL
MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME
3 MONNIER GILLES VELO
CLUB MONTAIGU
4 CAILLAUD CHRISTOPHE
GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
5 UVETEAU YANNICK
VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
6 COLLIN MICKAEL EC
BOUGUENAISIEN
7 BAILLY CYRILLE VC
CHALLANDAIS
8 BEYER NICOLAS VELO
CLUB ANCENIEN
9 BUCCO JUANITO AC
CHAPELAIN
10 FAUVEAU LUDOVIC
GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
11 CORNET JOEL VELO
CLUB PORNICHET
12 CIVEL JEAN PAUL
ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
13 TESSIER CARL EC
BOUGUENAISIEN
14 COUE THIERRY VELO
CLUB PORNICHET
15 HERVE THIERRY VELO
CLUB PORNICHET
PODIUM CADETS du 17 Mars 2013
Discipline : Route Course CADETS
Date : Dimanche 17 mars 2013
Lieu : St MAURICE LE GIRARD
Département : St MAURICE LE GIRARD Vendée (85)
1 AUDEBRAND AXEL
POC COTE DE LUMIERE
2 LAIDIN REMI VC
HERBRETAIS
3 VERGEREAU
SYLVAIN VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
4 PASQUIER JEAN
VC HERBRETAIS
5 PETITFILS
PIERRE VELO CLUB AGESINATE
6 GARNIER Renan
UC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARD
7 RONDEAU
NICOLAS VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
8 DAMBRINE
Corentin V.C.CHATILLONNAIS
9 GRELIER
CORENTIN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
10 LAPIERRE
Louis C.POITEVIN
11
JEANNIERE EMILIEN VC HERBRETAIS
12 BERNARD ENZO
POC COTE DE LUMIERE
13 LEPLINGARD
NATHAN EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE
14 FORTIN
JORDAN VC CHALLANDAIS
15 PASQUIER
ANTHONY VC CHANTONNAISIEN
16 PREAUD LOUIS
VC HERBRETAIS
17 GALAN LEO
TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
18 FORTIN CHLOE
VC HERBRETAIS
19 MAUDET EMILE
VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
20 GABET MAXIME
VC HERBRETAIS